CDE_REGISTRANT_STATUS

A   	Active
I   	Inactive
N   	Not Eligible
R   	Removable
S   	Suspense
NR  	Not Registered


CDE_REGISTRANT_REASON
INC 	Incomplete Application
AAC 	Re-activated (Conf Mailing)
ADD 	Unprecinctable Address
AMI 	Mental Incomp. Judgment
ANP 	No Valid Precinct Sp
ARG 	Re-activated (ReRegistered)
AVC 	Re-activated (Vote Cast)
AVR 	Per Voter Request
AVU 	Re-activated (Updated Record)
B18 	Became 18
CNR 	No Conf Response
CON 	Convicted Felon
CUN 	Conf Undeliverable
IFC 	Inactive Status/2 Fed Gen Elec Cycles
PCH 	Precinct Change
REG 	Registered
RQV 	Request By Voter
STW 	Sent Twice
U18 	Under 18
VER 	Verification Sent
XDE 	Death Notification
XMO 	Moved Out of County
FV  	Federal Voter
XCV 	Conversion Issue
DUP 	Duplicate Registration
ACR 	Voting Right Elsewhere
NUC 	Not US Citizen
OYM 	Odd Year Mailing
CUT 	Election Cut-Off


CDE_NAME_TITLE
Capt	Captain
Dr  	Dr
Miss	Miss
Mr  	Mr
Mrs 	Mrs
Ms  	Ms
Rev 	Reverend
Amr 	Amr
Ch  	Ch
Fr  	Fr
1lt 	1lt
Cpl 	Cpl
Cpt 	Cpt
Lcpl	Lcpl
Pfc 	Pfc
Pfl 	Pfl
Pv1 	Pv1
Pv2 	Pv2
Pvt 	Pvt
Sfc 	Sfc
Sgt 	Sgt
Spc 	Spc
Spec	Spec
Spl 	Spl
Ssc 	Ssc
Ssg 	Ssg
Col 	Col
Md  	Md
Maj 	Maj
2lt 	2lt
LTSG	Lt Sgt
Ens 	Ensign
LtCl	Lt Col
NUN 	Sister


CDE_NAME_SUFFIX
Jr  	Junior
Sr  	Senior
I   	1st
II  	2nd
III 	3rd
IV  	4th
V   	5th
MD  	MD
VII 	7th


CDE_STREET_DIR_PREFIX  and CDE_STREET_DIR_SUFFIX
NW  	Northwest
NE  	Northeast
N   	North
S   	South
E   	East
W   	West
SW  	Southwest
SE  	Southeast


DESC_UNIT_TYPE
Apt 	Apartment
Bsmt	Basement
Bldg	Building
Dept	Department
Fl  	Floor
Frnt	Front
Hngr	Hanger
Lbby	Lobby
Lot 	Lot
Lowr	Lower
Ofc 	Office
Ph  	Penthouse
Pier	Pier
Rear	Rear
Rm  	Room
Side	Side
Slip	Slip
Spc 	Space
Stop	Stop
Ste 	Suite
Trlr	Trailer
Unit	Unit
Uppr	Upper


CDE_RES_STATE  and CDE_MAIL_STATE
AK	Alaska
AS	American Samoa
AZ	Arizona
AR	Arkansas
CA	California
CO	Colorado
CT	Connecticut
DE	Delaware
DC	District Of Columbia
FM	Federated States Of Micronesia
FL	Florida
GA	Georgia
GU	Guam
HI	Hawaii
ID	Idaho
IL	Illinois
IN	Indiana
IA	Iowa
KS	Kansas
KY	Kentucky
LA	Louisiana
ME	Maine
MH	Marshall Islands
MD	Maryland
MA	Massachusetts
MI	Michigan
MN	Minnesota
MS	Mississippi
MO	Missouri
MT	Montana
NE	Nebraska
NV	Nevada
NH	New Hampshire
NJ	New Jersey
NM	New Mexico
NY	New York
NC	North Carolina
ND	North Dakota
MP	Northern Mariana Islands
OH	Ohio
OK	Oklahoma
OR	Oregon
PW	Palau
PA	Pennsylvania
PR	Puerto Rico
RI	Rhode Island
SC	South Carolina
SD	South Dakota
TN	Tennessee
TX	Texas
UT	Utah
VT	Vermont
VI	Virgin Islands
VA	Virginia
WA	Washington
WV	West Virginia
WI	Wisconsin
WY	Wyoming
AL	Alabama
AE	Armed Forces Europe
AA	Armed Forces Americas
AP	Armed Forces Pacific

CDE_PARTY and Primary2006PartyVoted

I   	I   
RF  	Rf  
U   	U   
NP  	Nonpartisan Judicial
D   	Democratic
R   	Republican
O   	Optional
NON 	Non
IM  	IM
Y   	Y   
S   	Special Ballot
G   	Green
L   	Libertarian

WaterBoardDistrict
1	N Garland County Water Zone 1
1	Tri County Water
1	Western Greene Co. Water
2	N Garland County Water Zone 2
3	N Garland County Water Zone 3
4	N Garland County Water Zone 4
AL     	Alma Water
BI     	Buffalo Island
BT     	Beouf Tensas Water
BW     	Beaver Water District
CC     	Concord Water
CV     	Cederville Water
H71    	Hwy 71 Water
KB     	Kibler Water
MB     	Mountainburg Water
VB     	Van Buren Water


SchoolDistrict
1	Alma School District
2	Alpena School District
39	Smackover-Norphlet School Dist
4	Arkadelphia School District
5	Armorel School District
6	Ashdown School District
7	Atkins School District
8	Augusta School District
9	Bald Knob School District
10	Barton-Lexa School District
11	Batesville School District
12	Bauxite School District
13	Bay School District
14	Bearden School District
15	Beebe School District
16	Benton School District
17	Bentonville School District
18	Bergman School District
19	Berryville School District
20	Bismarck School District
21	Black Rock School District
22	Blevins School District
23	Blytheville School District
24	Booneville School District
249	Cossatot River
249	Cossatot River School District
25	Bradford School District
26	Bradley School District
27	Brinkley School District
28	Brookland School District
29	Bryant School District
30	Buffalo Is. Central Sch. Dist.
31	Cabot School District
32	Caddo Hills School District
33	Calico Rock School District
34	Camden Fairview School Dist.
35	Carlisle School District
36	Cave City School District
37	Cedar Ridge School District
38	Cedarville School District
39	Centerpoint School District
40	Charleston School District
41	Clarendon School District
42	Clarksville School District
43	Cleveland County School Dist.
44	Clinton School District
45	Concord School District
46	Conway School District
47	Corning School District
48	Cotter School District
49	County Line School District
50	Cross County School District
51	Crossett School District
52	Cushman School District
53	Cutter-Morning Star Sch. Dist.
54	Danville School District
55	Dardanelle School District
56	Decatur School District
57	Deer / Mt Juda School District
58	Delight School District
58	South Pike County School Dist.
59	Dequeen School District
60	Dermott School District
61	Des Arc School District
63	Dewitt School District
64	Dierks School District
65	Dollarway School District
66	Dover School District
67	Drew Central School District
68	Dumas School District
69	Earle School District
70	East End School District-Bigel
71	East Poinsett Co. School Dist.
72	El Dorado School District
73	Elaine School District
74	Elkins School District
75	Emerson/Taylor School District
76	England School District
77	Eudora School District
78	Eureka Springs School District
79	Farmington School District
80	Fayetteville School District
81	Flippin School District
82	Fordyce School District
83	Foreman School District
84	Forrest City School District
85	Fort Smith School District
86	Fouke School District
87	Fountain Lake School District
88	Genoa Central School District
89	Gentry School District
90	Glen Rose School District
91	Gosnell School District
92	Gravette School District
93	Green Forest School District
94	Greenbrier School District
95	Greene Co. Tech School Dist.
96	Greenland School District
97	Greenwood School District
98	Gurdon School District
99	Guy-Perkins School District
100	Hackett School District
101	Hamburg School District
102	Hampton School District
103	Harmony Grove School District-
104	Harmony Grove School District-
105	Harrisburg School District
106	Harrison School District
107	Hackett/Hartford SD
107	Hartford School District
108	Hazen School District
109	Heber Springs School District
110	Hector School District
111	Helena/ W.Helena School Dist.
112	Hermitage School District
113	Highland School District
114	Hillcrest School District
115	Hope School District
116	Horatio School District
117	Hot Springs School District
118	Hoxie School District
119	Hughes School District
120	Huntsville School District
121	Izard Co. Cons. School Dist.
122	Jackson Co. School District
123	Jasper School District
124	Jessieville School District
125	Jonesboro School District
126	Junction City School District
127	Kirby School District
128	Lafayette Co. School District
129	Lake Hamilton School District
130	Lakeside School District-Hot S
131	Lakeside School District-Lake 
132	Lamar School District
133	Lavaca School District
134	Lead Hill School District
135	Lee County School District
136	Lincoln School District
137	Little Rock School District
139	Lonoke School District
140	Magazine School District
141	Magnet Cove School Dist.
142	Magnolia School District
143	Malvern School District
144	Mammoth Spring School District
145	Manila School District
146	Mansfield School District
147	Marion School District
148	Marked Tree School District
149	Marmaduke School District
150	Marvell School District
151	Mayflower School District
152	Maynard School District
153	Mccrory School District
154	Mcgehee School District
155	Melbourne School District
156	Mena School District
157	Midland School District
158	Mineral Springs School Dist.
159	Monticello School District
160	Mount Ida School District
161	Mountain Home School District
162	Mountain Pine School District
163	Mountain View School District
164	Mountainburg School District
165	Mt. Vernon/Enola School Dist.
166	Mulberry School District
167	Murfreesboro School District
168	Nashville School District
169	Nemo Vista School District
170	Nettleton School District
171	Nevada School District
172	Newport Special School Distric
173	Norfork School District
174	Norphlet School District
175	North Little Rock School Distr
176	Omaha School District
177	Osceola School District
178	Ouachita River School District
179	Ouachita School District
180	Ozark Mountain School District
181	Ozark School District
182	Palestine-Wheatley School Dist
183	Pangburn School District
184	Paragould School District
185	Paris School District
186	Parkers Chapel School District
188	Pea Ridge School District
189	Perryville School District
190	Piggott School District
191	Pine Bluff School District
192	Pocahontas School District
193	Pottsville School District
194	Poyen School District
195	Prairie Grove School District
196	Prescott School District
197	Pulaski County Special School 
198	Quitman School District
199	Rector School District
200	Riverside School District
201	Riverview School District
202	Rogers School District
203	Rose Bud School District
204	Russellville School District
205	Salem School District
206	Scranton School District
207	Searcy County School District
208	Searcy School District
209	Sheridan School District
210	Shirley School District
211	Siloam Springs School District
212	Sloan-Hendrix School District
213	Smackover School District
213	Smackover School District NIU
214	South Conway County School Dis
215	South Mississippi County Schoo
216	South Side School District
217	Southside School District
218	Spring Hill School District
219	Springdale School District
220	Star City School District
221	Stephens School District
222	Strong - Huttig School Distric
223	Stuttgart School District
225	Texarkana School District
226	Trumann School District
227	Turrell School District
228	Twin Rivers School District
229	Two Rivers School District
230	Valley Springs School District
231	Valley View School District
232	Van Buren School District
233	Van Cove School District
234	Vilonia School District
235	Viola School District
237	Waldron School District
238	Walnut Ridge School District
239	Warren School District
240	Watson Chapel School District
241	Weiner School District
242	West Fork School District
243	West Memphis School District
244	West Side School District-Gree
245	Western Yell Co. School Dist.
246	Westside School District/Johns
247	Westside School District-Jones
248	White Co. Central School Dist.
249	White Hall School District
250	Wickes School District
251	Wonderview School District
252	Woodlawn School District
253	Wynne School District
254	Yellville-Summit School Dist.
255	Lawrence County School Dist.
256	Emerson-Taylor-Bradley Sch Dis
27	ETB


SchoolDistrictZone
004-1  	Arkadelphia SZ 1
004-2  	Arkadelphia SZ 2
004-3  	Arkadelphia SZ 3
004-4  	Arkadelphia SZ 4
004-5  	Arkadelphia SZ 5
004-6  	Arkadelphia SZ 6
004-7  	Arkadelphia SZ 7
005-1  	Armorel SZ-01
005-2  	Armorel SZ-02
005-3  	Armorel SZ-03
005-4  	Armorel SZ-04
005-5  	Armorel SZ-05
006-A  	Ashdown SZ A
006-B  	Ashdown SZ B
006-C  	Ashdown SZ C
006-D  	Ashdown SZ D
006-E  	Ashdown SZ E
006-F  	Ashdown SZ F
006-F  	Ashdown Sz F
006-G  	Ashdown SZ G
008-1  	Augusta SZ 1
008-2  	Augusta SZ 2
008-3  	Augusta SZ 3
008-4  	Augusta SZ 4
008-5  	Augusta SZ 5
008-6  	Augusta SZ 6
008-7  	Augusta SZ 7
01     	Fort Smith School  Zone 1
01-3   	Harmony Grove Zone 3
01-4   	Harmony Grove Zone 4
01-5   	Harmony Grove Zone 5
01-6   	Harmony Grove Zone 6
01-7   	Harmony Grove Zone 7
010-1  	Barton Lexa SZ 1
010-2  	Barton Lexa SZ 2
010-3  	Barton Lexa SZ 3
010-4  	Barton Lexa SZ 4
010-5  	Barton Lexa SZ 5
010-6  	Barton Lexa SZ 6
010-7  	Barton Lexa SZ 7
014-1  	Bearden SZ 01
014-5  	Bearden SZ 05
014-5  	Bearden SZ 5
014-6  	Bearden SZ 6
014-7  	Bearden SZ 7
02     	Fort Smith  School Zone 2
0201   	Dollarway School Zone 1
0202   	Dollarway School Zone 2
0203   	Dollarway School Zone 3
0204   	Dollarway School Zone 4
0205   	Dollarway School Zone 5
0206   	Dollarway School Zone 6
0207   	Dollarway School Zone7
022-1  	Blevins SZ 1
022-2  	Blevins SZ 2
022-3  	Blevins SZ 3
022-4  	Blevins SZ 4
022-5  	Blevins SZ 5
022-6  	Blevins SZ 6
022-7  	Blevins SZ 7
0249-7 	Cossatot River Sz 07
027-7  	Brinkley SZ 7
03     	Fort Smith School  Zone 3
0301   	Pine Bluff School Zone 1
0302   	Pine Bluff School Zone 2
0303   	Pine Bluff School Zone 3
0304   	Pine Bluff School Zone 4
0305   	Pine Bluff School Zone 5
0306   	Pine Bluff School Zone 6
0307   	Pine Bluff School Zone 7
033    	Calico Rock SZ 1
036    	Cave City SZ 1
039-1  	Centerpoint SZ 01
039-2  	Centerpoint SZ 02
039-3  	Centerpoint SZ 03
039-3  	Centerpoint SZ 3
039-4  	Centerpoint SZ 04
039-4  	Centerpoint SZ 4
039-5  	Centerpoint SZ 5
039-5  	Centerpoint Sz 5
039-6  	Centerpoint SZ 6
04     	Fort Smith School  Zone 4
04-1   	Oak Grove Zone 1
043-1  	Cleveland County SZ 01
043-2  	Cleveland County SZ 02
043-3  	Cleveland County SZ 03
043-4  	Cleveland County SZ 04
043-5  	Cleveland County SZ 05
043-6  	Cleveland County SZ 06
043-7  	Cleveland County SZ 07
050-1  	Cross County SZ 1
050-2  	Cross County SZ 2
050-3  	Cross County SZ 3
050-4  	Cross County SZ 4
050-5  	Cross County SZ 5
050-6  	Cross County SZ 6
050-7  	Cross County SZ 7
051-1  	Crossett SZ 01
051-2  	Crossett SZ 02
051-3  	Crossett SZ 03
051-4  	Crossett SZ 04
051-5  	Crossett SZ 05
054-1  	Danville SZ 01
054-2  	Danville SZ 02
054-3  	Danville SZ 03
054-4  	Danville SZ 04
054-5  	Danville SZ 05
055-1  	Dardanelle SZ 01
055-2  	Dardanelle SZ 02
055-3  	Dardanelle SZ 03
055-4  	Dardanelle SZ 04
055-5  	Dardanelle SZ 05
057-1  	Deer / Mt Judea Sz 01
057-2  	Deer / Mt Judea Sz 02
057-3  	Deer / Mt Judea Sz 03
057-4  	Deer / Mt Judea Sz 04
057-5  	Deer / Mt Judea Sz 05
058-1  	Delight SZ 01
058-1  	SPC SZ 01
058-2  	SPC SZ 02
058-3  	Delight SZ 03
058-3  	SPC SZ 03
058-4  	Delight SZ 04
058-4  	SPC SZ 04
058-4  	South Pike County  SZ 5
058-5  	Delight SZ 05
058-5  	SPC SZ 05
058-6  	SPC SZ 06
058-7  	SPC SZ 07
059-1  	Dequeen Sz 01
059-2  	Dequeen Sz 02
059-3  	Dequeen Sz 03
059-4  	Dequeen Sz 04
059-5  	Dequeen Sz 05
060-1  	Dermott SZ 1
060-2  	Dermott SZ 2
060-3  	Dermott SZ 03
060-3  	Dermott SZ 3
060-4  	Dermott SZ 4
060-5  	Dermott SZ 5
060-6  	Dermott SZ 6
061-1  	Des Arc SZ 01
061-2  	Des Arc SZ 02
061-3  	Des Arc SZ 03
061-4  	Des Arc SZ 04
061-5  	Des Arc SZ 05
063-1  	Dewitt SZ 01
063-2  	Dewitt SZ 02
063-3  	Dewitt SZ 03
063-4  	Dewitt SZ 04
063-5  	Dewitt SZ 05
063-6  	Dewitt SZ 06
063-7  	Dewitt SZ 07
067-1  	Drew Central SZ 01
067-2  	Drew Central SZ 02
067-3  	Drew Central SZ 03
067-4  	Drew Central SZ 04
067-5  	Drew Central SZ 05
068-1  	Dumas SZ 01
068-1  	Dumas Special SZ 01
068-2  	Dumas SZ 02
068-3  	Dumas SZ 03
068-4  	Dumas SZ 04
068-5  	Dumas SZ 05
082-1  	Fordyce SZ 01
082-1  	Fordyce SZ 1
082-2  	Fordyce SZ 02
082-3  	Fordyce SZ 03
082-4  	Fordyce SZ 04
082-5  	Fordyce SZ 05
082-5  	Fordyce SZ 05 Fordyce Township
082-6  	Fordyce SZ 05 
082-6  	Fordyce SZ 05 Princeton
083-1  	Foreman SZ 1
083-2  	Foreman SZ 2
083-3  	Foreman SZ 3
083-4  	Foreman SZ 4
083-5  	Foreman SZ 5
091-1  	Gosnell SZ-01
091-2  	Gosnell SZ-02
091-3  	Gosnell SZ-03
091-4  	Gosnell SZ-04
091-5  	Gosnell SZ-05
098-10 	Gurdon SZ 10
098-11 	Gurdon SZ 11
098-12 	Gurdon SZ 12
098-13 	Gurdon SZ 13
098-14 	Gurdon SZ 14
098-8  	Gurdon SZ 8
098-9  	Gurdon SZ 9
1      	Bryant SDZ 1
101-1  	Hamburg SZ 01
101-2  	Hamburg SZ 02
101-3  	Hamburg SZ 03
101-4  	Hamburg SZ 04
101-5  	Hamburg SZ 05
101-6  	Hamburg SZ 06
101-7  	Hamburg SZ 07
102-1  	Hampton SZ 1
102-2  	Hampton SZ 2
102-3  	Hampton SZ 3
102-4  	Hampton SZ 4
102-5  	Hampton SZ 5
104-1  	Harmony Grove SZ 01
104-1  	Harmony Grove SZ 1
104-2  	Harmony Grove SZ 02
104-2  	Harmony Grove SZ 2
104-3  	Harmony Grove SZ 03
105-1  	Harrisburg SZ 1
105-2  	Harrisburg SZ 2
105-3  	Harrisburg SZ 3
105-4  	Harrisburg SZ 4
105-5  	Harrisburg SZ 5
108-1  	Hazen SZ 01
108-2  	Hazen SZ 02
108-3  	Hazen SZ 03
108-4  	Hazen SZ 04
108-5  	Hazen SZ 05
108-6  	Hazen SZ 06
108-7  	Hazen SZ 07
11-01  	Batesville SZ 1
11-02  	Batesville SZ 2
11-03  	Batesville SZ 3
11-04  	Batesville SZ 4
11-05  	Batesville SZ 5
111-1  	Helena SZ 1
111-2  	Helena SZ 2
111-3  	Helena SZ 3
111-4  	Helena SZ 4
111-5  	Helena SZ 5
111-6  	Helena SZ 6
111-7  	Helena SZ 7
112-1  	Hermitage SZ 1
112-2  	Hermitage SZ 2
112-3  	Hermitage SZ 3
112-4  	Hermitage SZ 4
112-5  	Hermitage SZ 5
114-1  	Hillcrest SZ 01
114-2  	Hillcrest SZ 02
114-3  	Hillcrest SZ 03
114-3  	Hillcrest SZ 3
114-4  	Hillcrest SZ 04
114-4  	Hillcrest SZ 4
114-5  	Hillcrest SZ 05
114-5  	Hillcrest SZ 5
114-6  	Hillcrest SZ 07
114-6  	Hillcrest SZ 6
115-1  	Hope SZ 1
115-2  	Hope SZ 2
115-3  	Hope SZ 3
115-4  	Hope SZ 4
115-5  	Hope SZ 5
115-6  	Hope SZ 6
115-7  	Hope SZ 7
115-8  	Hope SZ 8
116-1  	Horatio SZ 1
116-2  	Horatio SZ 2
116-2  	Horatio Sz 02
116-3  	Horatio Sz 03
116-4  	Horatio Sz 04
116-5  	Horatio Sz 05
119-2  	Hughes SZ 02
119-2  	Hughes SZ 07
119-5  	Hughes SZ 05
119-5  	Hughes SZ 06
120-1  	Huntsville SZ 1
120-2  	Huntsville SZ 2
120-3  	Huntsville SZ 3
120-4  	Huntsville SZ 4
120-5  	Huntsville SZ 5
120-6  	Huntsville SZ 6
120-7  	Huntsville SZ 7
121    	Izard County Cons. SZ 1
122-1  	Jackson SZ 01
122-2  	Jackson SZ 02
122-3  	Jackson SZ 03
122-4  	Jackson SZ 04
122-5  	Jackson SZ 05
122-6  	Jackson SZ 06
122-7  	Jackson SZ 07
123-1  	Jasper SZ 1
123-2  	Jasper SZ 2
123-2  	Jasper Sz 02
123-3  	Jasper SZ 3
123-3  	Jasper Sz 03
123-4  	Jasper Sz 04
123-5  	Jasper Sz 05
123-6  	Jasper Sz 06
123-7  	Jasper Sz 07
125-1  	Jonesboro SZ 01
125-2  	Jonesboro SZ 02
125-3  	Jonesboro SZ 03
125-4  	Jonesboro SZ 04
125-5  	Jonesboro SZ 05
125-6  	Jonesboro SZ 06
125-7  	Jonesboro SZ 07
126-1  	Junction City SZ 1
126-2  	Junction City SZ 2
126-3  	Junction City SZ 3
126-4  	Junction City SZ 4
126-5  	Junction City SZ 5
128-1  	Lafayette County SZ 01
128-2  	Lafayette County SZ 02
128-3  	Lafayette County SZ 03
128-4  	Lafayette County SZ 04
128-5  	Lafayette County SZ 05
13-3   	Stephens Zone 3
13-4   	School District Zone DIST 13-4
13-4   	Stephens Zone 4
13-5   	School District Zone DIST 13-5
13-5   	Stephens Zone 5
13-6   	Stephens Zone 6
13-6   	Stephens Zone 6-999
131-1  	Lakeside SZ 1
131-2  	Lakeside SZ 2
131-3  	Lakeside SZ 3
131-4  	Lakeside SZ 4
131-5  	Lakeside SZ 5
131-6  	Lakeside SZ 6
131-7  	Lakeside SZ 7
131-?  	Lake Side SZ?
135-1  	Lee County SZ 01
135-2  	Lee County SZ 02
135-3  	Lee County SZ 03
135-4  	Lee County SZ 04
135-5  	Lee County SZ 05
135-6  	Lee County SZ 06
135-7  	Lee County SZ 07
137-1  	Little Rock SZ 1
137-2  	Little Rock SZ 2 
137-3  	Little Rock SZ 3
137-4  	Little Rock SZ 4
137-5  	Little Rock SZ 5
137-6  	Little Rock SZ 6
137-7  	Little Rock SZ 7
139-1  	Lonoke SZ 01
139-2  	Lonoke SZ 02
139-3  	Lonoke SZ 03
139-4  	Lonoke SZ 04
14-5   	Newport SZ 01
14-6   	Newport SZ 02
14-7   	Newport SZ 03
14-8   	Newport SZ 04
14-9   	Newport SZ 05
142-1  	Magnolia SZ 1
142-2  	Magnolia SZ 2
142-3  	Magnolia SZ 3
142-4  	Magnolia SZ 4
142-5  	Magnolia SZ 5
143-1  	Malvern Sz 1
143-2  	Malvern Sz 2
143-3  	Malvern Sz 3
143-4  	Malvern Sz 4
143-5  	Malvern Sz 5
143-6  	Malvern SZ 01
143-6  	Malvern SZ 1
143-6  	Malvern Sz 6
143-7  	Malvern SZ 07
143-7  	Malvern Sz 7
146C   	Mansfield City SZ
146R   	Mansfield Rural SZ
147-1  	Marion SZ 01
147-2  	Marion SZ 02
147-3  	Marion SZ 03
147-4  	Marion SZ 04
147-5  	Marion SZ 05
147-6  	Marion SZ 06
147-7  	Marion SZ 07
148-1  	Marked Tree SZ 1
148-2  	Marked Tree SZ 2
148-3  	Marked Tree SZ 3
148-4  	Marked Tree SZ 4
148-5  	Marked Tree SZ 5
150-1  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 1
150-2  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 2
150-3  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 3
150-4  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 4
150-5  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 5
150-6  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 6
150-7  	Marvell-Elaine SZ 7
153-1  	McCrory SZ 1
153-2  	McCrory SZ 2
153-3  	McCrory SZ 3
153-4  	McCrory SZ 4
153-5  	McCrory SZ 5
154-1  	McGehee SZ 01
154-2  	McGehee SZ 02
154-3  	McGehee SZ 03
154-4  	McGehee SZ 04
154-5  	McGehee SZ 05
154-6  	McGehee SZ 06
154-6  	McGehee Special SZ 06
154-7  	McGehee SZ 07
154-7  	McGehee Special SZ 07
155    	Melbourne SZ 1
158-1  	Mineral Springs SZ 01
158-2  	Mineral Springs SZ 02
158-3  	Mineral Springs SZ 03
158-4  	Mineral Springs SZ 04
158-4  	Mineral Springs SZ 4
158-4  	Mineral Springs Sz 4
158-5  	Mineral Springs SZ 05
158-6  	Mineral Springs SZ 06
158-7  	Mineral Springs SZ 07
159-1  	Monticello SZ 01
159-2  	Monticello SZ 02
159-3  	Monticello SZ 03
159-4  	Monticello SZ 04
159-5  	Monticello SZ 05
16-1   	Camden / Fairview Zone 1
16-2   	Camden / Fairview Zone 2
16-3   	Camden / Fairview Zone 3
16-4   	Camden / Fairview Zone 4
16-5   	Camden / Fairview Zone 5
16-6   	Camden / Fairview Zone 6
16-7   	Camden / Fairview Zone 7
163-2  	Mountain View SZ2
163-3  	Mountain View SZ3
163-4  	Mountain View SZ4
163-5  	Mountain View SZ5
163-6  	Mountain View SZ6
163-7  	Mountain View SZ7
163.1  	Mountain View SZ1
168-1  	Nashville SZ 01
168-2  	Nashville SZ 02
168-3  	Nashville SZ 03
168-4  	Nashville SZ 04
168-5  	Nashville SZ 05
17-1   	Bentonville SD Zone 1
17-2   	Bentonville SD Zone 2
17-3   	Bentonville SD Zone 3
17-4   	Bentonville SD Zone 4
17-5   	Bentonville SD Zone 5
17-6   	Bentonville SD Zone 6
17-7   	Bentonville SD Zone 7
170-1  	Nettleton SZ 01
170-2  	Nettleton SZ 02
170-3  	Nettleton SZ 03
170-4  	Nettleton SZ 04
170-5  	Nettleton SZ 05
174-1  	Norphlet SZ 1
174-2  	Norphlet SZ 2
174-3  	Norphlet SZ 3
174-4  	Norphlet SZ 4
174-5  	Norphlet SZ 5
175-1  	North Little Rock SZ 1
175-2  	North Little Rock SZ 2
175-3  	North Little Rock SZ 3
175-4  	North Little Rock SZ 4
175-5  	North Little Rock SZ 5
175-6  	North Little Rock SZ 6
175-7  	North Little Rock SZ 7
177-1  	Osceola SZ 01
177-2  	Osceola SZ 02
177-3  	Osceola SZ 03
177-4  	Osceola SZ 04
177-5  	Osceola SZ 05
178-1  	SZ 178-1
178-1  	SZ 178-1 ORSD
178-2  	SZ 178-2
178-2  	SZ 178-2 ORSD
178-3  	SZ 178-3
178-3  	SZ 178-3 ORSD
178-4  	SZ 178-4
178-4  	SZ 178-4 ORSD
178-5  	SZ 178-5
178-5  	SZ 178-5 ORSD
180-1  	Ozark Mountain SZ 1
180-1  	Ozark Mountain Sz 01
180-2  	Ozark Mountain Sz 02
180-3  	Ozark Mountain SZ 3
180-4  	Ozark Mountain SZ 4
180-4  	Ozark Mountian SZ 4
180-5  	Ozark Mountain SZ 5
180-5  	Ozark Mountian SZ 5
180-6  	Ozark Mountian SZ 6
180-7  	Ozark Mountian SZ 7
184-1  	Paragould SZ 01
184-2  	Paragould SZ 02
184-3  	Paragould SZ 03
184-4  	Paragould SZ 04
184-5  	Paragould SZ 05
184-6  	Paragould SZ 06
184-7  	Paragould SZ 07
186-1  	Parker's Chapel SZ 1
19-1   	School District Zone DIST 19-1
19-2   	School District Zone DIST 19-2
19-3   	School District Zone DIST 19-3
19-4   	School District Zone DIST 19-4
19-5   	School District Zone DIST 19-5
196-1  	Prescott SZ 1
196-2  	Prescott SZ 2
196-3  	Prescott SZ 3
196-4  	Prescott SZ 4
196-5  	Prescott SZ 5
197-1  	Pulaski County Special SZ 1
197-2  	Pulaski County Special SZ 2
197-3  	Pulaski County Special SZ 3
197-4  	Pulaski County Special SZ 4
197-5  	Pulaski County Special SZ 5
197-6  	Pulaski County Special SZ 6
197-7  	Pulaski County Special SZ 7
2      	Bryant SDZ 2
201-1  	Riverview SZ 01
201-2  	Riverview SZ 02
201-3  	Riverview SZ 03
201-4  	Riverview SZ 04
201-5  	Riverview SZ 05
201-6  	Riverview SZ 06
201-7  	Riverview SZ 07
202-1  	Rogers Sd Zone 1
202-2  	Rogers Sd Zone 2
202-3  	Rogers Sd Zone 3
202-4  	Rogers Sd Zone 4
202-5  	Rogers Sd Zone 5
207-1  	Searcy County SZ 1
207-2  	Searcy County SZ 2
207-3  	Searcy County SZ 3
207-4  	Searcy County SZ 4
207-5  	Searcy County SZ 5
208-1  	Searcy     SZ 01
208-2  	Searcy     SZ 02
208-3  	Searcy     SZ 03
208-4  	Searcy     SZ 04
208-5  	Searcy     SZ 05
211-1  	Siloam Springs Sd Zone 1
211-1  	Siloam Springs Sz 1
211-2  	Siloam Springs Sd Zone 2
211-3  	Siloam Springs Sd Zone 3
211-4  	Siloam Springs Sd Zone 4
211-5  	Siloam Springs Sd Zone 5
213-1  	Smackover SZ 1
213-2  	Smackover SZ 2
213-3  	Smackover SZ 3
213-4  	Smackover SZ 4
213-5  	Smackover SZ 5
213-6  	Smackover SZ 6
213-7  	Smackover SZ 7
214-1  	South Conway County SZ 01
214-2  	South Conway County SZ 02
214-3  	South Conway County SZ 03
214-4  	South Conway County SZ 04
214-5  	South Conway County SZ 05
215-1  	South Mississippi County SZ 01
215-2  	South Mississippi County SZ 02
215-3  	South Mississippi County SZ 03
215-4  	South Mississippi County SZ 04
215-5  	South Mississippi County SZ 05
215-6  	South Mississippi County SZ 06
215-7  	South Mississippi County SZ 07
219-1  	Springdale Sz 1
219-2  	Springdale SD Zone 2
219-2  	Springdale Sz 2
219-3  	Springdale Sd Zone 3
219-3  	Springdale Sz 3
219-4  	Springdale Sz 4
219-5  	Springdale Sd Zone 5
219-5  	Springdale Sz 5
22-1   	Blevins SZ 1
22-2   	Blevins SZ 2
22-3   	Blevins SZ 3
220-1  	Mineral Springs SZ 1
220-1  	Saratoga SZ 1
220-1  	Star City SZ 01
220-2  	Mineral Springs SZ 2
220-2  	Saratoga SZ 2
220-2  	Star City SZ 02
220-3  	Mineral Springs SZ 3
220-3  	Saratoga SZ 3
220-3  	Star City SZ 03
220-4  	Star City SZ 04
220-5  	Star City SZ 05
220-6  	Star City SZ 06
220-7  	Star City SZ 07
221-1  	Stephens SZ 1
221-2  	Stephens SZ 2
221-3  	Stephens SZ 3
221-4  	Stephens SZ 4
222-1  	Strong SZ 1
222-2  	Strong SZ 2
222-3  	Strong SZ 3
222-4  	Strong SZ 4
222-5  	Strong SZ 5
222-6  	Strong SZ 6
222-7  	Strong SZ 7
223-1  	Stuttgart SZ 01
223-2  	Stuttgart SZ 02
223-3  	Stuttgart SZ 03
223-4  	Stuttgart SZ 04
223-5  	Stuttgart SZ 05
223-6  	Stuttgart SZ 06
223-7  	Stuttgart SZ 07
225-1  	Texarkana Sz 01
225-2  	Texarkana Sz 02
225-3  	Texarkana Sz 03
225-4  	Texarkana Sz 04
225-5  	Texarkana Sz 05
225-6  	Texarkana Sz 06
228-1  	Twin Rivers SZ 1
228-2  	Twin Rivers SZ 2
228-3  	Twin Rivers SZ 3
228-7  	Twin Rivers SZ 7
229-1  	Two Rivers SZ 01
229-2  	Two Rivers SZ 02
229-3  	Two Rivers SZ 03
229-4  	Two Rivers SZ 04
229-5  	Two Rivers SZ 05
229-6  	Two Rivers SZ 06
229-7  	Two Rivers SZ 07
23-7   	Blytheville SZ 7
23-8   	Blytheville SZ 8
232-1  	Van Buren SZ 1
232-2  	Van Buren SZ 2
232-3  	Van Buren SZ 3
232-4  	Van Buren SZ 4
232-5  	Van Buren SZ 5
237C   	Waldron City SZ
237R   	Waldron Rural SZ
239-1  	Warren SZ 1
239-2  	Warren SZ 2
239-3  	Warren SZ 3
239-4  	Warren SZ 4
239-5  	Warren SZ 5
239-6  	Warren SZ 6
239-7  	Warren SZ 7
2401   	Watson Chapel School Zone 1
2402   	Watson Chapel School Zone 2
2403   	Watson Chapel School Zone 3
2404   	Watson Chapel School Zone 4
2405   	Watson Chapel School Zone 5
243-1  	West Memphis SZ 01
243-2  	West Memphis SZ 02
243-3  	West Memphis SZ 03
243-4  	West Memphis SZ 04
243-5  	West Memphis SZ 05
245-1  	Western Yell County SZ 01
245-2  	Western Yell County SZ 02
245-3  	Western Yell County SZ 03
245-4  	Western Yell County SZ 04
245-5  	Western Yell County SZ 05
249-1  	SZ 249-1
249-1  	SZ 249-1 CRSD
249-2  	SZ 249-2
249-2  	SZ 249-2 CRSD
249-3  	SZ 249-3
249-3  	SZ 249-3 CRSD
249-4  	SZ 249-4
249-4  	SZ 249-4 CRSD
249-5  	SZ 249-5
249-5  	SZ 249-5 CRSD
249-6  	SZ-249-6
249-6  	SZ-249-6 CRSD
250-2  	Wicks SZ 02
250-6  	Wicks SZ 06
250-7  	Wicks SZ 07
253-1  	Wynne SZ 1
253-2  	Wynne SZ 2
253-3  	Wynne SZ 3
253-4  	Wynne SZ 4
253-5  	Wynne SZ 5
256-4  	Emerson-Taylor-Bradley SZ 4
256-5  	Emerson-Taylor-Bradley SZ 5
256-6  	Emerson-Taylor-Bradley SZ 6
256-7  	Emerson-Taylor-Bradley SZ 7
26-1   	Bradley SZ 01
26-1   	Bradley School SZ 01
26-2   	Bradley SZ 02
26-2   	Bradley School SZ 02
26-3   	Bradley SZ 03
26-3   	Bradley School SZ 03
26-4   	Bradley SZ 04
26-4   	Bradley School SZ 04
26-5   	Bradley SZ 05
26-5   	Bradley School SZ 05
27-1   	BRINKLEY ZONE 1
27-1   	ETB School Zone 1
27-2   	BRINKLEY ZONE 2
27-2   	ETB School Zone 2
27-3   	BRINKLEY ZONE 3
27-3   	ETB School Zone 3
27-4   	BRINKLEY ZONE 4
27-5   	BRINKLEY ZONE 5
27-6   	BRINKLEY ZONE 6
27-7   	BRINKLEY ZONE 7
2701   	White Hall School Zone 1
2702   	White Hall School Zone 2
2703   	White Hall School Zone 3
2704   	White Hall School Zone 4
2705   	White Hall School Zone 5
3      	Bryant SDZ 3
3302   	Humphrey School Zone 2
3305   	Humphrey School Zone 5
3400   	Dewitt School Zone 0
35-1   	Carlisle SZ 01
35-2   	Carlisle SZ 02
35-3   	Carlisle SZ 03
35-4   	Carlisle SZ 04
35-5   	Carlisle SZ 05
35-6   	Carlisle SZ 06
35-7   	Carlisle SZ 07
36-3   	Cave City SZ 3
36-4   	Cave City SZ 4
36-5   	Cave City SZ 5
37-1   	Cedar Ridge SZ 1
37-2   	Cedar Ridge SZ 2
37-3   	Cedar Ridge SZ 3
37-4   	Cedar Ridge SZ 4
37-5   	Cedar Ridge SZ 5
37-6   	Cedar Ridge SZ 6
37-7   	Cedar Ridge SZ 7
39-3   	Smackover Zone 3
39-7   	Smackover Zone 7
4      	Bryant SDZ 4
41-1   	CLARENDON ZONE 1
41-2   	CLARENDON ZONE 2
41-3   	CLARENDON ZONE 3
41-4   	CLARENDON ZONE 4
41-5   	CLARENDON ZONE 5
41-6   	CLARENDON ZONE 6
41-7   	CLARENDON ZONE 7
42-1   	Clarksville School Zone 1
42-1   	Donny Frost
42-1   	Jamie Payne
42-2   	Billy Joe Felkins
42-2   	Clarksville School Zone 2
42-3   	Clarksville School Zone 3
42-3   	Joanie Liles
42-4   	Clarksville School Zone 4
42-4   	Clay Austin
42-5   	Clarksville School Zone 5
42-5   	Craig Frost
44-1   	Clinton SZ 01
44-2   	Clinton SZ 02
44-3   	Clinton SZ 03
44-4   	Clinton SZ 04
44-5   	Clinton SZ 05
44-6   	Clinton SZ 06
44-7   	Clinton SZ 07
46-1   	Conway Zone 1
46-2   	Conway Zone 2
46-3   	Conway Zone 3
46-4   	Conway Zone 4
46-5   	Conway Zone 5
47-1   	Corning SZ 1
48-1   	Lincoln Sz 1
48-2   	Lincoln Sz 2
48-3   	Lincoln Sz 3
48-4   	Lincoln Sz 4
48-5   	Lincoln Sz 5
5      	Bryant SDZ 5
5      	SZ 5
53-1   	Bearden Zone 1
53-2   	Bearden Zone 2
53-3   	Bearden Zone 3
53-4   	Bearden Zone 4
53-5   	Bearden Zone 5
53-6   	Bearden Zone 6
56-1   	Decatur Sd Zone 1
56-2   	Decatur Sd Zone 2
56-3   	Decatur Sd Zone 3
56-4   	Decatur Sd Zone 4
56-5   	Decatur Sd Zone 5
6      	SZ 6
68-1   	Dumas Special SZ 01
68-5   	Dumas Special SZ 05
69-1   	Earle SZ 01
69-2   	Earle SZ 02
69-3   	Earle SZ 03
69-4   	Earle SZ 04
69-5   	Earle SZ 05
7      	SZ 7
71-1   	East Poinsett SZ 1
71-2   	East Poinsett SZ 2
71-3   	East Poinsett SZ 3
71-4   	East Poinsett County SZ 04
71-4   	East Poinsett SZ 4
71-5   	East Poinsett SZ 5
71-6   	East Poinsett SZ 6
71-6   	Esat Poinsett County SZ 06
71-7   	East Poinsett SZ 7
72-1   	El Dorado SZ 1
72-2   	El Dorado SZ 2
72-3   	El Dorado SZ 3
72-4   	El Dorado SZ 4
72-5   	El Dorado SZ 5
72-6   	El Dorado SZ 6
72-7   	El Dorado SZ 7
75-1   	Emerson/Taylor SZ 1
75-2   	Emerson/Taylor SZ 2
75-3   	Emerson/Taylor SZ 3
75-4   	Emerson/Taylor SZ 4
75-5   	Emerson/Taylor SZ 5
76-1   	England SZ 01
76-2   	England SZ 02
76-3   	England SZ 03
76-4   	England SZ 04
76-5   	England SZ 05
76-6   	England SZ 06
76-7   	England SZ 07
80-1   	Fayetteville Sz 1
80-2   	Fayetteville Sz 2
80-3   	Fayetteville Sz 3
80-4   	Fayetteville Sz 4
80-5   	Fayetteville Sz 5
89-1   	Gentry Sd Zone 1
89-2   	Gentry Sd Zone 2
89-3   	Gentry Sd Zone 3
89-4   	Gentry Sd Zone 4
89-5   	Gentry Sd Zone 5
93-1   	School District Zone DIST 93-1
93-2   	School District Zone DIST 93-2
93-3   	School District Zone DIST 93-3
93-4   	School District Zone DIST 93-4
93-5   	School District Zone DIST 93-5
95-1   	Greene County Tech SZ 01
95-2   	Greene County Tech SZ 02
95-3   	Greene County Tech SZ 03
95-4   	Greene County Tech SZ 04
95-5   	Greene County Tech SZ 05
95-6   	Greene County Tech SZ 06
95-7   	Greene County Tech SZ 07
96-1   	Greenland Sz 1
96-2   	Greenland Sz 2
96-3   	Greenland Sz 3
96-4   	Greenland Sz 4
96-5   	Greenland Sz 5
96-6   	Greenland Sz 6
96-7   	Greenland Sz 7
99-1   	Guy Zone 1
99-2   	Guy Zone 2
99-3   	Guy Zone 3
99-4   	Guy Zone 4
99-5   	Guy Zone 5
H1     	SCHOOL ZONE H1
H2     	SCHOOL ZONE H2
H3     	SCHOOL ZONE H3
H4     	SCHOOL ZONE H4
H5     	SCHOOL ZONE H5
H6     	SCHOOL ZONE H6
N/V    	School District Zone DIST N/V
P1     	SCHOOL ZONE P1
P2     	SCHOOL ZONE P2
P3     	SCHOOL ZONE P3
P4     	SCHOOL ZONE P4
P5     	SCHOOL ZONE P5
P6     	SCHOOL ZONE P6
P7     	SCHOOL ZONE P7
R1     	Russellville School Zone 1
R2     	Russellville School Zone 2
R3     	Russellville School Zone 3
R4     	Russellville School Zone 4
R5     	Russellville School Zone 5
WSZ1   	Waldron SZ 1
WSZ2   	Waldron SZ 2
WSZ3   	Waldron SZ 3
WSZ4   	Waldron SZ 4
WSZ5   	Waldron SZ 5


Primary2006HowVoted
P	Polling Place
A	Absentee
E	Early
V	Provisional
B	Provisional Absentee
Y	Provisional Early
F	New/Former Resident

Primary2006CountyVotedIn
1	Arkansas
2	Ashley
3	Baxter
4	Benton
5	Boone
6	Bradley
7	Calhoun
8	Carroll
9	Chicot
10	Clark
11	Clay
12	Cleburne
13	Cleveland
14	Columbia
15	Conway
16	Craighead
17	Crawford
18	Crittenden
19	Cross
20	Dallas
21	Desha
22	Drew
23	Faulkner
24	Franklin
25	Fulton
26	Garland
27	Grant
28	Greene
29	Hempstead
30	Hot Spring
31	Howard
32	Independence
33	Izard
34	Jackson
35	Jefferson
36	Johnson
37	Lafayette
38	Lawrence
39	Lee
40	Lincoln
41	Little River
42	Logan
43	Lonoke
44	Madison
45	Marion
46	Miller
47	Mississippi
48	Monroe
49	Montgomery
50	Nevada
51	Newton
52	Ouachita
53	Perry
54	Phillips
55	Pike
56	Poinsett
57	Polk
58	Pope
59	Prairie
60	Pulaski
61	Randolph
63	Saline
64	Scott
65	Searcy
66	Sebastian
67	Sevier
68	Sharp
62	St. Francis
69	Stone
70	Union
71	Van Buren
72	Washington
73	White
74	Woodruff
75	Yell
	State (AR)